Friday, November 7, 2008

Georg!


Crap photo, im sorry but its ok he's still gorgeous, right GEORG

My fave pic


Though grainy nd blurry its still an amazin pic nd its quite sexy dont u think!! Shame he didnt smile -.-

More crap pics


People kept jostlin me nd the place was dark so the pics came out shitty but oh well

Grumpy


Not too happy sat around needin a cigarette just b4 they wandered off to have one!

Bill nd tom


Talkin away as i snapped pics quickly

Thursday, November 6, 2008

Omg


At the emas! Look at the stage.

Wednesday, November 5, 2008

Hats


Emma: "look they gave us posh hats". Very fancy!

Yoeri


Yoeri with his silly hat on in the castle we went to on tuesday

Winner


Tammy lookin like a star holdin the award

Gormless


Ha he looks a little stupid or drunk...either or its still a bloody hilarious pic!

Vlad


Lol he looks like he's thinkin what the fuck is this thing? So sweet

Aww


Kelly nd her little ogre baby! Sehr suß!

Bill!


Lookie, bill carved in metal xD

Wales!


We went to wales! See, long bloody walk!

Tinkerbill


Lauren's little kangaroo called tinkerbill who came with us everywhere nd had more pics than any of us taken. Looks like he's about to fall out

Table runnin!

video
Emma and lauren racin around the tables nd chairs!

Happy face


Yoeri's excited face!

Emma!


Constipated face!

Smiles!


Kim kelly nd jason sat around the table havin a laugh

John


Relaxin after his second plate piled high with food!

Posers


Bunch of posers, all of us but i love them really! Never stop laughin with them

Emma and kim


Posin with happy grins!

Centre


Emma centre stage as always with yoeri nd tiziana

Ha ha


Emma's eatin yoeri's head as tiziana goes crazy nd im just standin around lookin sarcastic as usual xD

Dirk


Pint in hand at the bar where he belongs xD

Thumbs up!


Dam it i really cant remember his bloody name! Oh well he looks happy enough nd im 100% sure he's om the fanwalk :)

Again


More cheesey grins!

Wide eyes!


Drinkin away, definitely looks happy!

Oo


Sinead nd one of the band members!

3


Ok so there were 3 english men in a bar... Sounds like some joke :) lol john ready to party tom lookin hungover though he isn't even drunk nd sean um...just standin around xD

Grins


More grins from the 3 english dudes nd emma!

Fish!


Part 1 of a two part special!

And chips!


Part 2! Apparently this is how to mimic a chip...um yeah ok

Maltesers


Two of the 3 maltesers tam and sarah!

Specially for tye


Me nd gabriel laughin as emma tries to take the pic!

Crazy eyes!


She took the pic unexpectedly so we both ended up havin crazy eyes. Oh well, its all good i suppose'

Group shot!


Random pictures of people om nearby tables!

More groups


And again!

Such a poser


Sid in his pimp hat nd suit

Nais nais


Emma in sid's hat, it suits her!

Pic of a pic


Literally me takin a pic of emma takin a pic!

Dancin!

video
Every1 dancin nd havin fun

Lauren nd sid


Writin drinkin havin a laugh no posin for once!

Lauren


Writin away on a menu, not pure why thoug!

Ass


The only part of lauren that isn't tomish at all, unless he wears pink nd stuff like that,

The award!


Its mine i tell u for bein the best th fan ever!! I wish!

Tuesday, November 4, 2008

Happy face


Yoeri's excited face!

Crazy


Crazy people sat posin around the table, way too funny!

Monday, November 3, 2008

Dead


Emma lyin beside her headstone its an omen of things to come

3nd 4rd


Guess spellin is their weak point! Number are tricky i suppose

3nd 4rd


Guess spellin is their weak point! Number are tricky i suppose

Black out


Emma and kim on the bus lookin rather cold. Also, its not night, its the middle of the day, the bus has blacked out windows like we're celebrities!